Match
Tr
ak
|
S11-Upper-20-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Spring 2020
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
<< Please check your schedule for any changes >>
Home
Standings
U16B
U19B
U16G
U19G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R56 Teams
BU06 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU06 - Region R56 Teams
BU07 - Region R56 Teams
BU08 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU08 - Region R56 Teams
BU09 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU09 - Region R56 Teams
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU10 - Region R56 Teams
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU11 - Region R56 Teams
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R56 Teams
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU13 - Region R56 Teams
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R56 Teams
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU05 - Region R56 Teams
GU06 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU06 - Region R56 Teams
GU07 - Region R56 Teams
Aaron Cook
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Al Rucinski
( Flying Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alison Rucinski
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alyson Smith
( Blue Heartbreakers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Amy Allison
( Allison )
3
1 - 1 - 1
12
13
-1
4
0
4
1.33
0
Amy Allison
( Teal Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andrew Fulton
( Fulton )
5
1 - 4 - 0
10
32
-22
3
0
3
0.60
0
Andrew Tillehkooh
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ashley Dos Santos
( Girls on Fire )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Blaire Melatti
( Melatti )
9
7 - 1 - 1
43
27
16
22
0
22
2.44
0
Brent Caldwell
( Maroon Raccoons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brent Myers
( Myers )
8
4 - 4 - 0
33
31
2
12
0
12
1.50
0
Brittney Kuhn
( Red Lightening )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bruce Follese
( Tiger Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Caldwell
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Catlin Topping
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Charley Fitzwilliam
( Blue Diamonds )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Egan
( Green Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Pinckney
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chriss Street
( Street )
4
2 - 1 - 1
16
15
1
7
0
7
1.75
0
Dennis Taylor
( Taylor )
3
1 - 2 - 0
9
10
-1
3
0
3
1.00
0
Greg Pellatt
( Green Clovers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Iyad Sood
( Tinker Bells )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
JACOB GIBB
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Ackerman
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jay Diliberto
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeff Geremia
( Geremia )
3
1 - 2 - 0
5
7
-2
3
0
3
1.00
0
Jessica Mincks
( Thunder Waves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
JoAnna Jones
( HB Diamonds )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John Bowerbank
( Purple Glittery Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John Schiesser
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Halbmaier
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kacy Chumbley
( Chumbley )
3
1 - 1 - 1
9
11
-2
4
0
4
1.33
0
Kat Luna
( Purple Pandas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kaycee Carver
( Carver )
9
6 - 2 - 1
53
25
28
19
0
19
2.11
0
Keith Hedenberg
( Queen Bees )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kellie O'Neill
( Purple Magic Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
kevin brewer
( Lucky Charms )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kyle Cason
( Mighty Mermaids )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Liem Ton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Rillera
( Red Cherry Rangers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Melissa Douglas
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Bardeen
( Pink Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Campagna
( Fireflies )
1
1 - 0 - 0
5
0
5
3
0
3
3.00
0
Michael Campagna
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Prenovost
( Purple Pirates )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Prenovost
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Prenovost
( Prenovost )
3
1 - 2 - 0
7
18
-11
3
0
3
1.00
0
Michael Regis
( Green Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Regis
( Green Turtles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Smith
( Purple Gems )
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
5
-5
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michelle Hanson
( Purple Pandas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Natalie Wong
( Pink Wolf Cubs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
nathalie wong
( Shiny Silver Hawks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicholas Beegle
( Beegle )
8
1 - 6 - 1
23
31
-8
4
0
4
0.50
0
Nicole Almquist
( Turquoise Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ray Egan
( Blue Makos )
1
1 - 0 - 0
5
0
5
3
0
3
3.00
0
Ray Egan
( Blue Makos )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rebecca Cady
( Blue Dolphins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rebecca Cady
( Sour Patch Kids )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Roger Buckner
( Blue Angels )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Ton
( BLUE CRUSH )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sarah Escobar
( Purple Cheetahs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Harrison
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Sullivan
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
shereen wittenberg
( Pink Thundercats )
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
5
-5
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steven Spagnoli
( The Growling Tiger Girls )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Syliva Shenouda
( Red Tiger Champs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Thomas Paquet
( Mighty Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
TK Hamada
( The Little Mermaids )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tom Mc Nellis
( Pink Flamingos )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tom McNeilis
( Pineapples )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Vidal Cortes
( Blue Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Whitney VanRuyven
( Girls on Fire )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU08 - Region R56 Teams
GU09 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU09 - Region R56 Teams
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R56 Teams
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU11 - Region R56 Teams
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R56 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Region R56 Teams
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R56 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU16 - Region R56 Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
U99 - Region R56 Teams
VIP - Region R56 Teams
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]