Match
Tr
ak
|
S11-Upper-20-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Spring 2020
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
<< Please check your schedule for any changes >>
Home
Standings
U16B
U19B
U16G
U19G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R56 Teams
BU06 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU06 - Region R56 Teams
BU07 - Region R56 Teams
adam novak
( Green Grenades )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alessandro Randazzo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alfonso Aguilar
( Aguilar )
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
3
1
3
0
3
3.00
0
Amanda Boyer
( Boyer )
1
0 - 1 - 0
4
5
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andrea Gerhardt
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Arees Akoubian
( Ninjas )
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
0
4
3
0
3
3.00
0
Ashley Botkin
( Ninja Turtles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Austin Walk
( THE YOUNG YETIS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bernardo Cano
( Blue Ninjas )
1
1 - 0 - 0
5
2
3
3
0
3
3.00
0
Brent Bonnell
( HB Fireballs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brian Martin
( SHARKNADO )
1
0 - 1 - 0
2
5
-3
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brian Richardson
( Sharknados )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brian Tobin
( Tobin )
1
0 - 0 - 1
5
5
0
1
0
1
1.00
0
Bryan Ugalde
( Lava Monsters )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bryce McKendry
( McKendry )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Caroline Glynn
( Glynn )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chad Mierau
( Creepers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Miller
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Wilson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christine Bone
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Beck
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Cory Birkhauser
( Fire Pandas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Craig Stout
( Army Rangers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dain Court
( Black Knights )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dallas Conkle
( Blue Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Cloes
( Lightning Strikers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Keller
( Keller )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Ahlstrand
( Ahlstrand )
1
1 - 0 - 0
3
0
3
3
0
3
3.00
0
David Milligan
( David Milligan )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dirk Glaser
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dolores Smith
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ethan Schelin
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
frank perez
( Green Machine )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gregory Glover
( Blazing Bulldogs )
1
0 - 0 - 1
4
4
0
1
0
1
1.00
0
Gregory Glover
( Green Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gregory Stowers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Heather Trzaska
( Golden Dragons )
1
0 - 0 - 1
4
4
0
1
0
1
1.00
0
Jacob Gibb
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jacob Stone
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Poulter
( Jail Breakers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeremy Searcy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jimmy Genzano
( HAWKS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John Davis
( Golden Apples )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jordan Henderson
( The Skateboard Dudes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Josh Brisbane
( Brisbane )
6
2 - 4 - 0
14
20
-6
6
0
6
1.00
0
Katie De Jaifre
( Blue Chickens )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kevin O'Connor
( O'Connor )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kimberly Ortloff
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Krista Barri
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lisa Lowe
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Macy Pollgreen
( Silver Storms )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Maria Ashton
( Ashton )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Ellersiek
( Blue Scorpions )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Jones
( Jones )
1
1 - 0 - 0
3
1
2
3
0
3
3.00
0
Matt Mendall
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Riehm
( Riehm )
1
1 - 0 - 0
3
1
2
3
0
3
3.00
0
Matt Rillera
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matthew Golper
( Dark Knight Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Melissa Douglas
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Doyle
( Blue Sonics )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Gutierrez
( Purple Chargers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mike Mio
( Mio )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nathan Gruber
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nathan Lamont
( Green Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Omer Soffer
( Yellow Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pat Bennett
( Bennett )
2
0 - 1 - 1
8
9
-1
1
0
1
0.50
0
Patrick Evans
( Killer Bees )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pham Matz
( Matz )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Puneet Comar
( The Wild Boys )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Randy Whitecotton
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rebeka Roth
( The Eagles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
ROBERTO AGUIRRE
( Stormtroopers )
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
4
-4
0
0
0
0.00
0
ROBERTO AGUIRRE
( Hot Chili Peppers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Roger Buckner
( Falcons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Jones
( Blue Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sarah Dukellis
( Dukellis )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sarah Dukellis
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Alves
( Neon Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sean Godfrey
( Megolodons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sebastian Alvarez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shane York
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Thomas Laparne
( Blue Knights )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Thomas LaParne
( Blue T-Rexes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Thomas Lumberg
( Thomas Lumberg )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Troy Wojtkiewicz
( Troy Wojtkiewicz )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU08 - Region R56 Teams
BU09 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU09 - Region R56 Teams
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU10 - Region R56 Teams
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU11 - Region R56 Teams
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R56 Teams
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU13 - Region R56 Teams
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R56 Teams
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU05 - Region R56 Teams
GU06 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU06 - Region R56 Teams
GU07 - Region R56 Teams
GU08 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU08 - Region R56 Teams
GU09 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU09 - Region R56 Teams
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R56 Teams
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU11 - Region R56 Teams
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R56 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Region R56 Teams
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R56 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU16 - Region R56 Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
U99 - Region R56 Teams
VIP - Region R56 Teams
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]