Match
Tr
ak
|
S11-Upper-20-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Spring 2020
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
<< Please check your schedule for any changes >>
Home
Standings
U16B
U19B
U16G
U19G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU06 - Region R54 Teams
BU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU08 - Region R54 Teams
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU10 - Region R54 Teams
Adrian Duncan
( Avengers )
9
4 - 3 - 2
27
19
8
57
0
57
6.33
0
Alex Ballan
( Thunderbolts )
9
2 - 7 - 0
31
39
-8
37
0
37
4.11
0
Amirh Johnson
( Evolution )
9
4 - 5 - 0
26
39
-13
44
0
44
4.89
0
Andres Montanez
( Grey Attackers )
9
5 - 4 - 0
37
27
10
55
0
55
6.11
0
Andy Orr
( Eagles )
11
1 - 10 - 0
24
40
-16
26
0
26
2.36
0
Andy Orr
( Smashing Pumpkins )
9
3 - 3 - 3
24
19
5
47
0
47
5.22
0
Arnaldo Montanez
( Navy Ninjas )
10
1 - 8 - 1
10
34
-24
20
0
20
2.00
0
Arnold Francisco
( Warriors )
9
2 - 3 - 4
19
26
-7
43
0
43
4.78
0
Branden Pirkl
( Space Warriors )
10
2 - 6 - 2
18
31
-13
35
0
35
3.50
0
Briana Johnson
( Ninjas )
10
4 - 4 - 2
18
14
4
49
0
49
4.90
0
BYE
1
1 - 0 - 0
6
0
6
3
0
3
3.00
0
Chris Reither
( Desert Eagles )
9
5 - 4 - 0
27
26
1
56
0
56
6.22
0
Chris Reither
( Red Eagles )
9
1 - 6 - 2
15
39
-24
27
0
27
3.00
0
Clint Rau
9
3 - 3 - 3
16
19
-3
42
0
42
4.67
0
Crystal Lizarraga
( Purple dragons )
9
0 - 9 - 0
6
72
-66
6
0
6
0.67
0
Dale Oates
( Fire Phoenix )
10
4 - 6 - 0
18
25
-7
45
0
45
4.50
0
Danny Flores
( Electric ⚡️ Bolts )
10
7 - 0 - 3
33
13
20
83
0
83
8.30
0
David Vega
( Ninja Wreckers )
9
2 - 5 - 2
28
35
-7
39
0
39
4.33
0
Edgar Ramos
( Red Dragons )
9
1 - 8 - 0
14
35
-21
19
0
19
2.11
0
Ernie Mondaca
( White Lightning )
8
4 - 2 - 2
25
16
9
52
0
52
6.50
0
Gerson Menjivar
( REBELS )
10
5 - 3 - 2
27
21
6
63
0
63
6.30
0
Hector Galeno
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
1
0
1
1.00
0
Hector Galeno
3
3 - 0 - 0
14
1
13
28
0
28
9.33
0
Hector Galeno
( Cerritos )
3
0 - 2 - 1
6
11
-5
7
0
7
2.33
1
Herbert Becerra
( VENOM )
9
1 - 6 - 2
17
43
-26
24
0
24
2.67
0
Jared McIntosh
( Dominators )
9
1 - 8 - 0
21
58
-37
25
0
25
2.78
0
Jason Bither
( Seattle Sounders )
9
1 - 6 - 2
17
39
-22
30
0
30
3.33
0
Jeffrey Bacani
9
6 - 1 - 2
30
13
17
69
0
69
7.67
0
Jenny Morales
( Warriors )
8
2 - 6 - 0
20
32
-12
32
0
32
4.00
0
Jeremy Bowman
( Fire Dragons )
9
2 - 4 - 3
23
32
-9
40
0
40
4.44
0
Jeremy Brooks CER
( Rubber Ducks )
6
1 - 5 - 0
4
39
-35
3
0
3
0.50
0
Jeremy Worth
( Warriors )
8
2 - 4 - 2
19
21
-2
34
0
34
4.25
0
Jeremy Worth
( Neon Ninjas )
9
4 - 1 - 4
29
18
11
58
0
58
6.44
0
Jesus Gonzalez
8
0 - 8 - 0
7
40
-33
7
0
7
0.88
0
Jesus Raddat
( destroyers )
9
4 - 5 - 0
21
28
-7
44
0
44
4.89
0
joe cantlin
3
0 - 3 - 0
5
15
-10
5
0
5
1.67
0
Joe Soares
9
2 - 5 - 2
14
24
-10
33
0
33
3.67
0
Joel Avina
( The Spartans )
8
1 - 5 - 2
12
30
-18
24
0
24
3.00
0
John Currie
( Death Star )
9
4 - 4 - 1
30
23
7
52
0
52
5.78
0
John Currie
( Dragons )
8
4 - 2 - 2
30
17
13
55
0
55
6.87
0
John Currie
( Strikers )
11
8 - 2 - 1
45
27
18
88
0
88
8.00
0
Joseph Cantlin
( The Commandos )
9
7 - 0 - 2
44
18
26
81
0
81
9.00
0
Joshua Kim
( Super Strikers )
9
6 - 2 - 1
27
14
13
66
0
66
7.33
0
Juan Torres
( Silver Bullets )
10
1 - 5 - 4
18
27
-9
37
0
37
3.70
0
Julio Puma
( The Soccer Blasters )
9
7 - 0 - 2
40
13
27
76
0
76
8.44
0
Kevin Lemos
( Phoenix United )
9
1 - 7 - 1
27
45
-18
28
0
28
3.11
0
Kevin Nguyen
( Thunder )
10
2 - 5 - 3
13
28
-15
36
0
36
3.60
0
Kevin Sequeira
( Blue Angels )
8
5 - 3 - 0
20
17
3
54
0
54
6.75
0
Kevin Sequeira
11
9 - 1 - 1
47
19
28
95
0
95
8.64
0
Kevin Sequeira
( Fire Phoenix )
9
0 - 6 - 3
10
29
-19
19
0
19
2.11
0
Lance Kim
( Scorpions )
9
2 - 6 - 1
19
43
-24
33
0
33
3.67
0
Manuel Gonzalez
( Venom FC )
10
7 - 2 - 1
54
25
29
78
0
78
7.80
0
Marc Vallefuoco
( Falcons )
10
9 - 1 - 0
58
11
47
93
0
93
9.30
0
Marcos Perini
( FlashRaptors )
11
5 - 5 - 1
31
41
-10
60
0
60
5.45
0
Milan Reese CER
( Blue Knights )
7
1 - 6 - 0
4
45
-41
3
0
3
0.43
0
Nick Wagner
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicolas Gomez
( Green Dragons )
10
1 - 8 - 1
13
54
-41
22
0
22
2.20
0
Orlando Gutierrez
9
9 - 0 - 0
50
14
36
90
0
90
10.00
0
orlando gutierrez
3
2 - 1 - 0
7
8
-1
19
0
19
6.33
0
Paul Figueroa
( Killer Piranhas )
9
3 - 6 - 0
28
40
-12
38
0
38
4.22
0
Peter Bishara
( Blue Thunder )
9
8 - 1 - 0
52
18
34
83
0
83
9.22
0
Ramiro Ruiz
( The Silver Bullets )
8
2 - 5 - 1
12
19
-7
27
0
27
3.37
0
Ramon Valadez
( Warriors )
9
6 - 2 - 1
48
25
23
69
0
69
7.67
0
Ramzi Raufdeen
( Goblin Gang )
8
7 - 0 - 1
29
8
21
70
0
70
8.75
0
Randy Rodriguez
( Ghostriders )
11
11 - 0 - 0
78
22
56
110
0
110
10.00
0
Randy Rodriguez
10
9 - 1 - 0
46
15
31
90
0
90
9.00
0
Raul Garcia-Ortiz
11
3 - 8 - 0
22
52
-30
39
0
39
3.55
0
Raul Garcia-Ortiz
( Fire Foxes )
9
5 - 1 - 3
26
14
12
63
0
63
7.00
0
Raul Ortiz
( Lightning Ninjas )
8
5 - 1 - 2
25
11
14
61
0
61
7.62
0
Robert Castro
( Blue Dragons )
11
7 - 3 - 1
40
33
7
79
0
79
7.18
0
Ronald Cordova
( STRIKERS )
11
9 - 2 - 0
58
32
26
94
0
94
8.55
0
Sergio Delgadillo
9
5 - 4 - 0
25
21
4
55
0
55
6.11
0
Son Nguyen
( Raptors )
9
2 - 5 - 2
19
27
-8
34
0
34
3.78
0
Steve Shin CER
( Cobras )
7
3 - 3 - 1
32
13
19
10
0
10
1.43
0
Veronica Janecky
( Golden Raptors )
10
1 - 7 - 2
23
44
-21
29
0
29
2.90
0
Victor Puccio
( Wolf Pack )
9
8 - 1 - 0
47
14
33
82
0
82
9.11
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R54 Teams
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R54 Teams
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU06 - Region R54 Teams
GU08 - Region R54 Teams
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R54 Teams
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R54 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R54 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU16 - Region R54 Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
U99 - Region R54 Teams
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]