Match
Tr
ak
|
S11-Upper-20-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Spring 2020
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
<< Please check your schedule for any changes >>
Home
Standings
U16B
U19B
U16G
U19G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R56 Teams
BU06 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU06 - Region R56 Teams
BU07 - Region R56 Teams
BU08 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU08 - Region R56 Teams
BU09 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU09 - Region R56 Teams
1 Barudi
( White Vipers )
11
8 - 2 - 1
37
16
21
25
0
25
2.27
0
2 Barudi
( blue lightning )
11
4 - 6 - 1
28
34
-6
13
0
13
1.18
0
Brandon Garoutte
( Tsunamis )
8
4 - 4 - 0
16
19
-3
12
0
12
1.50
0
Brittney Martin
( Martin U9B )
11
6 - 2 - 3
20
11
9
21
0
21
1.91
0
Courteney Peters
( Silver Surfer Ballers )
11
4 - 7 - 0
19
27
-8
12
0
12
1.09
0
Dan Nichols
11
9 - 2 - 0
37
12
25
27
0
27
2.45
0
Dave Kleckner
( Kleckner U9B )
10
3 - 4 - 3
9
12
-3
12
0
12
1.20
0
Deborah Bamsey
( Pythons )
10
2 - 6 - 2
12
37
-25
8
0
8
0.80
0
Erik Woodbury
( Woodbury U9B )
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
9
-6
0
0
0
0.00
0
Halfdan Rifsdal
( Blue Scorpion )
8
4 - 3 - 1
22
12
10
13
0
13
1.63
0
Jack Lawson
( Lawson U9B )
11
4 - 6 - 1
27
33
-6
13
0
13
1.18
0
Jason Skudlarski
( Black Ninjas )
11
2 - 7 - 2
10
29
-19
8
0
8
0.73
0
Jason Stewart
( Green Mambas )
9
1 - 7 - 1
11
30
-19
4
0
4
0.44
0
Jeff Trigo
( The Firecrackers )
11
8 - 2 - 1
42
16
26
25
0
25
2.27
0
Jesus Felix
( The Shooting Tigers )
10
1 - 6 - 3
16
25
-9
6
0
6
0.60
0
Laura Koch
( Ice Dragons )
9
1 - 4 - 4
10
22
-12
7
0
7
0.78
0
Mathieu Streiff
( Silver Surfers )
11
6 - 5 - 0
21
24
-3
18
0
18
1.64
0
Paul Ipek
( Red Cobras )
11
11 - 0 - 0
56
6
50
33
0
33
3.00
0
Paul Mason
( HB Gators )
11
6 - 1 - 4
36
17
19
22
0
22
2.00
0
ROB ARTLE
( FIRECRACKERS )
11
7 - 3 - 1
30
23
7
22
0
22
2.00
0
Roberto Aguirre
( Aguirre U9B )
10
2 - 6 - 2
17
36
-19
8
0
8
0.80
0
Ryan Gates
( Gates/Booth U9B )
7
3 - 2 - 2
17
15
2
11
0
11
1.57
0
Ryan Newell
( Newell U9N )
11
9 - 0 - 2
39
13
26
29
0
29
2.64
0
Samir Barudi
( Blue Ninjas )
11
3 - 8 - 0
13
45
-32
9
0
9
0.82
0
Samir Barudi
6
5 - 1 - 0
20
12
8
51
0
51
8.50
0
Stephanie Fraser
( Fraser U9B )
9
2 - 6 - 1
15
18
-3
7
0
7
0.78
0
Thomas Matz
( Ultimate Ninjas )
11
2 - 8 - 1
11
30
-19
7
0
7
0.64
0
Timmy Mbaya
( Shadow Fire )
8
0 - 8 - 0
6
28
-22
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tyler Smith
8
7 - 1 - 0
29
10
19
21
0
21
2.62
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU10 - Region R56 Teams
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU11 - Region R56 Teams
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R56 Teams
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU13 - Region R56 Teams
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R56 Teams
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU05 - Region R56 Teams
GU06 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU06 - Region R56 Teams
GU07 - Region R56 Teams
GU08 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU08 - Region R56 Teams
GU09 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU09 - Region R56 Teams
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R56 Teams
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU11 - Region R56 Teams
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R56 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Region R56 Teams
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R56 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU16 - Region R56 Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
U99 - Region R56 Teams
VIP - Region R56 Teams
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]