Match
Tr
ak
|
S11-Upper-20-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Spring 2020
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
<< Please check your schedule for any changes >>
Home
Standings
U16B
U19B
U16G
U19G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R59 Teams
BU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU08 - Region R59 Teams
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU10 - Region R59 Teams
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Alex Guerrero
9
5 - 2 - 2
29
20
9
63
0
63
7.00
0
Alex Guerrero
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bob Heston
( The Silver Bullets )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bob Heston
( The Silver Bullets )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bob Heston
( The Silver Bullets )
3
3 - 0 - 0
13
2
11
30
0
30
10.00
0
Bob Heston
( West Grove )
8
7 - 1 - 0
43
11
32
70
0
70
8.75
0
Brad Smith
( West Grove Titans )
9
7 - 2 - 0
46
6
40
72
0
72
8.00
0
Carrie Badders
1
1 - 0 - 0
9
1
8
10
0
10
10.00
0
Charlie Ayers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eddie Herrera
7
5 - 1 - 1
34
11
23
56
0
56
8.00
0
Frank Mesa
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Frank Mesa
4
4 - 0 - 0
23
6
17
40
0
40
10.00
0
Frank Mesa
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Aichelman
( Red Racers )
9
5 - 2 - 2
36
18
18
64
0
64
7.11
0
James Aichelman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Aichelman
( Green Dragons )
5
2 - 3 - 0
21
22
-1
27
0
27
5.40
0
James Aichelman
1
0 - 1 - 0
2
3
-1
2
0
2
2.00
0
Jeannette Luevanos
( Unlisted )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeff Van horn
( West Garden Grove )
3
1 - 2 - 0
6
14
-8
10
0
10
3.33
0
Jeff Van Horn
( Riptide )
8
2 - 6 - 0
20
49
-29
27
0
27
3.37
0
Jeff VanHorn
( Blue Crew )
10
3 - 6 - 1
22
60
-38
39
0
39
3.90
0
Jesus Lopez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joey Grosso
3
0 - 2 - 1
6
15
-9
9
0
9
3.00
0
Jon Deaugustine
3
1 - 1 - 1
4
3
1
14
0
14
4.67
0
Kevin Gilchrist
5
2 - 1 - 2
11
6
5
30
0
30
6.00
0
Kitt Keo
8
7 - 1 - 0
46
9
37
72
0
72
9.00
0
Kitt Keo
10
8 - 1 - 1
29
9
20
83
0
83
8.30
0
Kitt Keo
5
4 - 1 - 0
15
12
3
40
0
40
8.00
0
Kitt Keo 59B
( Storm )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kyle Waldie
1
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
1
8
0
8
8.00
0
Kyle Waldie
6
1 - 5 - 0
14
20
-6
19
0
19
3.17
0
Manny Niquen
7
3 - 2 - 2
15
12
3
39
0
39
5.57
0
Manny Niquen
( West Grove Destroyers )
10
3 - 5 - 2
38
21
17
49
0
49
4.90
0
Manny Rivera
9
1 - 7 - 1
15
43
-28
23
0
23
2.56
0
Memo Romero
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicole Jaimes
5
0 - 5 - 0
11
34
-23
9
0
9
1.80
0
Nicole Jaimes
8
0 - 8 - 0
2
66
-64
2
0
2
0.25
0
Rosendo Cruz
( WestGrove United )
1
1 - 0 - 0
6
0
6
10
0
10
10.00
0
Rosendo Cruz
( WestGrove United )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rosendo Cruz 59A
( Blue Thunder )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Walkington
( Thunder )
4
4 - 0 - 0
30
9
21
40
0
40
10.00
0
Ryan Walkington
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
6
-6
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Walkington
6
1 - 5 - 0
8
34
-26
15
0
15
2.50
0
Ryan Walkington
8
0 - 7 - 1
6
44
-38
9
0
9
1.13
0
Todd Fite
5
2 - 3 - 0
7
13
-6
21
0
21
4.20
0
Tola Phath
( WGG Force )
1
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
9
0
9
9.00
0
Tony Phillips
( SHOCKWAVES )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tony Phillips
( FUSION )
10
6 - 3 - 1
47
20
27
70
0
70
7.00
0
Trevor Stivers
7
1 - 6 - 0
4
34
-30
11
0
11
1.57
0
BU12 - Region R59 Teams
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU13 - Region R59 Teams
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R59 Teams
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU16 - Region R59 Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU19 - Region R59 Teams
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU06 - Region R59 Teams
GU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU08 - Region R59 Teams
GU09 - Region R59 Teams
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R59 Teams
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU11 - Region R59 Teams
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R59 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Region R59 Teams
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R59 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
VIP - Region R59 Teams
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]